SNIPERS DARLIN EOT

Date of Birth:
8/20/2017
Description:
SPOTTED BRINDLE DUN. EXTREMLY LARGE BASES. GOOD VOLUME. CORRECT CONFIRMATION FEATURES.
Nickname:
826
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Mike & Debbie Bowman
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2018 MIDWEST DISPERSAL SALE.
PH #:
726
Reg #1:
CI311529
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/17/2021Palpation Open  
12/31/2020Ultrasound4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip52.250012/17/2021  
Tip to Tip50.500006/17/2021  
Tip to Tip49.500012/31/2020