DH ROWDY'S HONEYBEE

Date of Birth:
3/13/2017
Nickname:
839
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
704
Reg #1:
CI309695
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.750006/17/2021  
Tip to Tip50.500009/24/2018  
Tip to Tip41.500005/19/2018