D/O BABY GIRL

Date of Birth:
10/25/2015
Nickname:
753
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Oren G. Jr & Dianna O'Dell
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2017 HORN SHOWCASE.
PH #:
101/15
Reg #1:
CI298231
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip68.250012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip66.875008/03/2021