RHF ISABELL

Date of Birth:
5/31/2015
Nickname:
760
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Jim & Barbara Atwell
PH #:
54
Reg #1:
CI307148*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.750012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip73.500008/04/2021