RRR MISS SHASHA 247

Date of Birth:
6/12/2012
Nickname:
830
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2018 MIDWEST DISPERSAL SALE.
PH #:
247
Reg #1:
CI300840*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation3.5000Pregnant  
12/21/2020Ultrasound4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip80.750012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip79.500001/04/2020  
Tip to Tip77.375009/08/2017  
Tip to Tip76.500005/25/2017