LTL ONE FINE CAT

Date of Birth:
3/11/2016
Nickname:
626
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
James Eyman
PH #:
610
Reg #1:
CI303215*

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation5.5000Pregnant  
12/21/2020Ultrasound5.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip59.500012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip57.000012/15/2020