SNIPER'S SHARITA EOT

Date of Birth:
3/23/2016
Description:
BLACK AND WHITE. LOTS OF HORN, BLACK TIPPED. REALLY KIND AND KEEPS TO HERSELF. NOT GOING TO BEAT HER DISPOSITION!
Nickname:
809
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
End of Trail Ranch
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2018 LONGHORN SPOTLIGHT SALE.
PH #:
632
Reg #1:
CI303643*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE04/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation4.0000Pregnant  
06/28/2021Palpation1.0000Pregnant  
12/31/2020Ultrasound Open  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.500012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip75.500006/16/2021  
Tip to Tip74.500012/31/2020  
Tip to Tip40.250005/30/2017