MM DAUGHTER VAN HORNE

Date of Birth:
6/15/2014
Nickname:
642
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
M & M Cattle Company
PH #:
45
Reg #1:
CI295126*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation4.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip81.000012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip79.500008/03/2021  
Tip to Tip60.0000