SANDY BANDITA BCB

Date of Birth:
10/30/2012
Nickname:
804
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Brent & Cindy Bolen
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
48/2
Reg #1:
CI284538*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  
Natural ServiceSwagger BCB04/17/201708/15/2017  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/21/2020Ultrasound3.0000Pregnant  
02/05/2018Palpation8.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip71.750012/15/2020