SUNHAVEN MORNING GLORY

Date of Birth:
5/17/2015
Nickname:
703
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Sunhaven
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2017 HUDSON/VALENTINE SALE.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
55
Reg #1:
271007
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.500008/04/2021  
Tip to Tip65.000012/01/2017