DH JITTERBUG

Date of Birth:
9/19/2013
Nickname:
515
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Dale Hunt
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2015 LWC SALE.
PH #:
305
Reg #1:
C289520
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation4.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip73.000012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip71.000008/03/2021  
Tip to Tip61.0000