JP PAINTED JEWEL

Date of Birth:
11/18/2015
Nickname:
748
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
JP Longhorn Ranch
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2017 HUDSON/VALENTINE SALE.
PH #:
77
Reg #1:
CAI299827*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation4.0000Pregnant  
12/31/2020Ultrasound5.0000   
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip86.000012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip82.250012/31/2020  
Tip to Tip61.375012/01/2017