T BAR W TRUE BLUE

Date of Birth:
4/9/2014
Description:
IF YOU HAVE WYOMING WARPAINT IN THE LINEUP, YOU BETTER EXPECT SPOTTED COLOR.. BRING. IT. ON.
Nickname:
659
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Gennin Longhorns
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2016 T BAR W SALE.
PH #:
614
Reg #1:
CI299109*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip64.750012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip64.000008/04/2021  
Tip to Tip52.0000