HUNTS DOUBLE YOUR RESPECT

Date of Birth:
5/15/2013
Nickname:
661
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Doug Hunt
PH #:
71
Reg #1:
CI288711*
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
12/28/2020Ultrasound5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.750012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip71.250012/28/2020  
Tip to Tip61.000005/26/2016  
Tip to Tip60.000004/03/2016  
Tip to Tip55.500010/04/2015  
Tip to Tip47.000004/27/2015