SUNHAVEN LOOMY

Date of Birth:
9/8/2014
Nickname:
639
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Sunhaven
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2016 CHERRY BLOSSOM SALE.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
94
Reg #1:
268537
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation6.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip62.000012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip61.000008/03/2021  
Tip to Tip61.0000