PEPPER EOT 326

Date of Birth:
5/4/2013
Nickname:
654
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Mike & Debbie Bowman
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2016 RED MCCOMBS FIESTA SALE.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
326
Reg #1:
CI286793
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT06/12/202009/12/2020  
Natural ServiceSNIPER06/01/201509/28/2015  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/16/2021Palpation Open  
09/17/2015Blood Pregnant Positive
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip75.250012/16/2021  
Tip to Tip57.375009/11/2015  
Tip to Tip51.625006/10/2015  
Tip to Tip50.250005/20/2015  
Tip to Tip49.500005/08/2015  
Tip to Tip65.0000