HL REVENUES OREO

Date of Birth:
3/29/2006
Nickname:
512
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Panther Creek Ranch
PH #:
02
Reg #1:
C249336
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTUFF IT OUT05/29/202108/31/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.000008/03/2021  
Tip to Tip77.125010/01/2015 HSC
Tip to Tip68.250004/28/2015  
Tip to Tip67.500004/30/2014