SUNHAVEN TRUE LOVIN

Date of Birth:
12/1/2012
Nickname:
636
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Mark Flinchum
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2016 CHERRY BLOSSOM SALE.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
102
Reg #1:
CI288138
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation Open  
12/21/2020Ultrasound4.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.000012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip72.250012/15/2020  
Tip to Tip64.0000