ECR REIGN OF CASTILE

Date of Birth:
8/26/2009
Description:
WHAT A PRODUCER. SHE DELIVERED TWINS AUGUST 1. THEY ARE OUTSTANDING BULL CALVES. 2017 HEIFER 40 IN 1 YR OLD. SHE IS 89.895 TT. GREAT FAMILY OF GENETICS
Nickname:
CASTILLE
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
BULL CREEK LONGHORNS
Breeder:
EL COYOTE RANCH
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Bull Creek Longhorns