LSL RAZZMATAZZ

Date of Birth:
8/23/2010
Description:
White with Grulla Specks, Black Nose, and Grulla Ears
Nickname:
RAZZY
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Steven & Aprill Siegel Jr
Breeder:
DAVID & LYNDA BRADLEY
Notes:
Razzy was halter broke and it shows. Her grulla coloring has followed through to her calves. She is an excellent mother and always comes looking for her head scratches.. She is pasturing with Dirty Blue Saddle for a Summer 2018 calf.
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Moon Phase Ranch