ECR COYOTE CREEK

Date of Birth:
1/1/2008
Nickname:
610
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
El Coyote Ranch
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2016 EDDIE WOOD COWTOWN CLASSIC SALE.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
775
Reg #1:
C279620
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  
Natural ServiceONE STAR COMMAND01/01/2015   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation5.0000Pregnant  
12/28/2020Ultrasound5.5000Pregnant  
05/01/2015Ultrasound60.0000Pregnant12/12/2015 
03/18/2013Ultrasound2.0000Pregnant10/28/2013 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.750012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip73.500012/28/2020  
Tip to Tip70.500009/01/2015  
Tip to Tip68.500007/29/2014  
Total Horn92.000006/29/2014  
Tip to Tip64.000007/01/2012  
Total Horn86.000007/01/2012