SHR BUTTERCUP

Date of Birth:
3/18/2011
Nickname:
705
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Stotts Hideaway Ranch
Notes:
PURCHASED AT 2017 HUDSON/VALENTINE SALE.
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
11/18
Reg #1:
CI273663
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceTIME LINE05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceWS VINDICATOR06/12/202009/12/2020  
Natural ServiceSHR Waylon02/01/2013   

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/15/2021Palpation6.0000Pregnant  
12/28/2020Ultrasound4.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip77.000012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip75.500011/12/2020  
Tip to Tip57.375010/05/2013 Madisonville
Tip to Tip49.250002/28/2013  
Tip to Tip44.000011/03/2012  
Tip to Tip34.500006/16/2012