LTL TUFF'S BUCKSHOT

Date of Birth:
4/8/2020
Nickname:
676/0
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
01
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip40.750009/10/2021  
Tip to Tip32.500006/16/2021