LTL ONE TUFF MAMA JAMA 814

Date of Birth:
4/17/2020
Nickname:
814/0
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
021
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip31.875006/16/2021