LTL TUFF PEPPER JAM 651

Date of Birth:
4/8/2020
Nickname:
651/0
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
016
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip34.250006/16/2021