2020 STEER (SWEET SANDY GIRL)

Date of Birth:
4/8/2020
Nickname:
822/0
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip33.250006/16/2021