LTL GEORGETTE 718

Date of Birth:
6/1/2018
Nickname:
718/8
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
856
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServicePAR 305/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServicePAR 306/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/13/2021Palpation5.5000Pregnant  
12/28/2020Ultrasound5.0000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.000012/13/2021  
Tip to Tip67.000006/15/2021  
Tip to Tip60.375010/27/2020