LTL SAFARI'S ROXY 667

Date of Birth:
5/1/2018
Nickname:
667/8
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
854
Reg #1:
Pending

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServicePAR 305/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServicePAR 306/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/13/2021Palpation3.5000Pregnant  
12/28/2020Ultrasound4.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip66.000012/13/2021  
Tip to Tip61.250006/15/2021  
Tip to Tip55.125010/27/2020