LTL HONEY CUP 705

Date of Birth:
11/25/2019
Nickname:
705/9
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
964
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip31.000006/16/2021  
Total Horn35.000006/16/2021