2020 BULL (MIDNIGHT TEMPTATION)

Date of Birth:
4/18/2020
Nickname:
FROSTY TEMPTATION
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
666/0
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes