LTL DOUBLE SPLASH

Date of Birth:
4/21/2020
Nickname:
804/0
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
04
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip48.250009/10/2021  
Tip to Tip37.000006/15/2021