LTL CASANOVA LASS

Date of Birth:
3/1/2017
Nickname:
513/7
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
75
Reg #1:
CI309579
For Sale:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/29/202108/31/2021  
Natural ServiceRHF TUFF CALIBER06/12/202009/12/2020  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/17/2021Palpation6.0000Pregnant  
12/31/2020Ultrasound Open  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.250012/17/2021  
Tip to Tip69.125006/17/2021  
Tip to Tip66.375012/31/2020