LTL ROSLYN'S ROSEBUD 609

Date of Birth:
4/1/2019
Nickname:
609/9
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
954
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
Yes

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural Service2020 BULL (SWEET SANDY GIRL)06/12/202107/05/2021  
Natural ServiceELFEGO05/07/202105/29/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
12/13/2021Palpation4.5000Pregnant  
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip61.750012/13/2021  
Tip to Tip55.875006/15/2021  
Tip to Tip45.000010/27/2020